A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z All

A

Abbasova, Gizgait G., Azerbaijan State Oil and Industry University
Abbasova, Gizgayit G., Azerbaijan State Oil and Industry University
Abdulloev, Ilhom T., South Ural State University (National Research University)
Abiev, Zaur A., Saint-Petersburg Mining University
Adygezalova, Mekhpara B., Azerbaijan State Oil and Industrial University
AFONIN, D. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Ageeva, Anastasia Yu., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Akimov, I. A, Горный институт УрО РАН
Alexseev, Sergey G., Scientific and Engineering Center “Reliability and Resource of Large Systems and Machines” of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; Ural Institute of State Firefighting Service of EMERCOM of Russia
Alikhanov, Nazim T., Saint Petersburg Mining University
Alvanyan, Karine A., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Alvanyan, Karine А., Perm State National Research University
Alymenko, Daniil N., Ural Research and Development Institute of halurgy JSC
Alymenko, Nikolai I., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Alymenko, Nikolaj I., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Alymenko, Nikolaj Ivanovich, Mining Institute, Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Perm, Russian Federation
Alymenko, Nikolay I., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences - Branch of the Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science Perm Federal Research Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Amirov, Aleksei M., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Amirov, Aleksey Maratovich, Пермский национальный исследовательский политехнический университет
Andreev, Konstantin V., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Andreiko, Segey S., Mining Institute of Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Andreiko, Sergei S., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Andrejko, Sergej Semenovich, Mining Institute, Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Perm, Russian Federation
Andreyko, S. S, Пермский государственный технический университет
Andreyko, Sergey S., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Andrianov, Andrey V., Perm State National Research University
Anikaeva, Anastasia D., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Anikin, Vladimir V., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Antoniadi, Dmitry G., Kuban State Technological University
ANTONOV, Yu. F, Пермский государственный технический университет
Anyukhina, Anna V., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Arefiev, Stepan A., Ural State Mining University
ARISTOV, E. V, Пермский государственный технический университет
ARTEMOV, V. G, Пермский государственный технический университет
Asanov, V. A, Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Asanov, Vladimir A., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Ashikhmin, S. G, Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Avdeev, Aleksandr S., Scientific and Engineering Center “Reliability and Resource of Large Systems and Machines” of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; Forensic Expert Institution of the Federal Firefighting Service “Test Fire Laboratory” in Perm Region
Azamatov, V. I, НИЦ НК «ЛУКОЙЛ»
Azelkhanov, Askhat Zh., Altai Geological and Environmental Institute LLP

B

Babayev, Mais S., Azerbaijan State Oil and Industry University
Babazade, Oktai B., Institute of Geology and Geophysics of Azerbaijan National Academy of Science
Bachurin, B. A, Горный институт УрО РАН
BAKULEV, P. V, ООО «ЛУКОЙЛ Пермнефтеоргсинтез»
Baldenko, Dmitrii F., Scientific and Production Center Drilling Equipment OJSC - ARSIDE
Balek, A. E, The Institute of Mining of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Baojun, Bai, Missouri University of Science and Technology
Baranov, V. A, M.S. Polyakov Institute of Geotechnical Mechanics under the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Barbin, Nikolay M., Ural Institute of State Firefighting Service of EMERCOM of Russia; Ural State Agrarian University
Barkovskii, Nikolai N., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Barmin, P. M, Пермский государственный технический университет
Bartlova, I., Technical University of Ostrava
Baryakh, Aleksandr A., Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science Perm Federal Research Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Bashkov, Andrey N., AVK Invest LLC
Bashkova, Svetlana E., Kama Research Institute for Complex Studies of Deep and Ultra-Deep Wells
Batalov, Ilya A., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Batova, Iraida S., Kama research institute for integrated research of deep and superdeep wells
Bel'mas, I. V, Dniprodzerzhynsk State Technical University
Bel'tiukov, N. L, Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Bel'tyukov, N. L, Пермский государственный технический университет
Beliaev, Evgenii F., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Belokon', A. B, КамНИИКИГС
Beltiukov, Nikolai L., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Belyaev, Evgeniy F., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Berdnik, Aleksandr G., Ukhta state technical university
Berdnik, Maria M., Ukhta state technical university
Bernatic, Ales, Technical University of Ostrava
Bernatik, A., Technical University of Ostrava
BIKMAEVA, T. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Bobrov, Dmitriy A., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences - Branch of the Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science Perm Federal Research Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Bobrov, Dmitry A., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Bolotov, V. P, Пермский государственный технический университет
Bondarenko, Anton V., Saint Petersburg Mining University
Borodkin, Vladimir N., INGEOSERVICE LLC; Tyumen Industrial University
Brodyagin, V. V, Пермский государственный технический университет
Brodyagnn, V. V, Пермский государственный технический университет
Bronnikov, Dmitrii A., Omsk State Transport University
Bronnikov, Dmitriy A., Omsk State Transport University
BURMAKIN, A. M, Пермский государственный технический университет
BYChIN, M. A, Пермский государственный технический университет

C

ChADOV, Yu. N, Администрация Пермского края
Chalov, Igor' Alekseevich, Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Chalov, S. V, Пермский государственный технический университет
Chebotarev, Sergei I., CJSC "Koyelgamramor"
Chekhlar, Mikhail, Technical University of Kosice
ChEKMASOV, N. V, Пермский государственный технический университет
ChELPANOVA, E. V, Пермский государственный технический университет
ChEREPANOV, A. Yu, Администрация Пермского края
Chernova, M. L, Пермский государственный технический университет
Chernyi, Konstantin A., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Chernykh, Irina Aleksandrovna, ООО «Лукойл-Пермь»
Chernykh, Irina A., LLC LUKOIL-PERM
Chernyshov, S. E, Пермский государственный технический университет
Chernyy, Konstantin A., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Chizhov, Denis B., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Chovniuk, Iurii V., National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Chudinov, Aleksandr V., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Chudinova, Inna V., Saint Petersburg Mining University
Chumakov, Gennadiy Nikolaevich, ООО «ЛУКОЙЛ-ПЕРМЬ»
Chumakov, Gennady N., LLC IC SIBINTEK
Chusovitin, Aleksandr A., Tyumen Petroleum Research Center LLC

D

Dadakin, Nikita M., Siberian Federal University
DATsKOVSKIY, L. Kh, ОАО «Электропривод»
Davydov, Aleksei V., Gazprom Geologorazvedka LLC
Davydova, Anastasiya E., Siberian Federal University
Davydova, I. S, ООО «ПермНИПИнефть»
Demchenko, Vladimir A., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Derjushev, Aleksandr Borisovich, Subsidiary of LLC «LUKOIL-Engineering»«PermNIPIneft`» in Perm
Deryushev, Aleksandr Borisovich, Филиал ООО «ЛУКОЙЛ-Инжиниринг» «ПермНИПИнефть» в г. Перми
Diagilev, Valerii F., Branch of the Tyumen Industrial University in Nizhnevartovsk
DINKEL', A. D, Пермский государственный технический университет
Dolgikh, I. L, Горный институт УрО РАН
Dolgikh, L. N, Пермский государственный технический университет
Dolgov, Sergey V., Kuban State Technological University
Drozdov, Sergey A., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Dudayev, Ruslan R., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Durnikin, V. I, Пермский государственный технический университет
Dvoynikov, Mikhail V., Saint Petersburg Mining University
Dyachkov, Boris A., Altai Geological and Environmental Institute LLP
Dziubenko, Anatolii I., INNO TECHNOLOGY LLC

E

Ebzeeva, Olga R., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Efimov, Artem A., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Efimov, Evgenii M., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Efimov, Evgeniy M., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Efimov, Evgeny M., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Elena, Yu. Rudyaeva, Saint-Petersburg Mining University
Emashov, Roman I., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
EMEL'YaNOVA, E. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Ermashov, Aleksej Olegovich, Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Erofeev, A. A, Пермский государственный техническмй университет
Erofeev, Artem Aleksandrovich, Perm National Research Polytechnic University
EVSEEV, A. V, Пермский государственный технический университет
Evseev, Anton V., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences

F

Fadeev, Aleksandr P., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
FADEEVA, Yu. Yu, Пермский государственный технический университет
Fainburg, Grigorii Z., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Fairuzova, Iu. V, PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Fairuzova, Iuliia V., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Fatykhov, Lenart M., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Fedorov, Maksim V., Perm State National Research University
Fedoseev, Anton K., Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science Perm Federal Research Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Fet, Shtefan K., TH Georg Agricola University of Applied Sciences
Filatov, V. I, Пермский государственный технический университет
Filippov, Evgeny V., LLC LUKOIL-PERM
Filipyeva, Svetlana G., Kama research institute for integrated research of deep and superdeep wells
Flaas, A. S, Пермский государственный технический университет
Flaas, L. S, Пермский государственный технический университет
Fokin, A. S, National Mineral Resources University (University of Mines)
Fominykh, Oleg V., Tyumen Industrial University
Fortunatov, G. A, LLC "ZUMK-Engineering"
FROLOV, N. G
Furzikov, Vitaliy V., Ural diesel engine plant

G

Gabova, Ksenia V., TomskNIPIneft JSC
Gabova, Ksenia V., TomskNIPIneft OJSC
Gachegov, A. V, «КогалымНИПИнефть»
Gaidai, Maxim F., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Galeb, Kh. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Galkin, C. B, ООО «ПермНИПИнефть»
Galkin, S. V, Пермский государственный технический университет
Galkin, Sergei V., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Galkin, Sergey V., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Galkin, Sergey V., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Galkin, V. I, Пермский государственный технический университет
Galkin, Vladislav Ignat'evich, Пермский национальный исследовательский политехнический университет
Galkin, Vladislav I., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Ganbarova, Shura A., Azerbaijan State Oil and Industrial University
Ganeeva, Daria V., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Garifullin, I. I, ТПП «Когалымнефтегаз»
Garshina, Olga V., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Gasanov, Adalat B., Azerbaijan State Oil and Industrial University
Gavrilov, Vyacheslav Ivanovich, Институт геотехнической механики им. Н.С. Полякова НАН Украины
Gaynanov, Sharibzan Kh., Perm State National Research University
Gazizullin, R. R, Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Gladkikh, Evgenii A., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Gladkikh, Evgeniy Aleksandrovich, Пермский национальный исследовательский политехнический университет
Gladkikh, Evgeniy A., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Glushchenko, V. N, ООО «ФЛЭК»
Glushchenko, V. N, JSC "Petrochim"
Glushchenko, V. N, JSC “Petrochim”
Goncharova, Olga R., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Grachev, Sergei I., Tyumen Industrial University
GREBNEV, V. D, Пермский государственный технический университет
GRIShIN, E. L, Пермский государственный технический университет
Grishin, Evgeniy L., Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Grunskoy, Taras V., Ukhta state technical university
Gudkov, E. P, Пермский государственный технический университет
Guliaeva, Anastasiia A., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Guliev, Ilgam I., Oil and Gas Research and Design Institute of the State Oil Company of the Azerbaijan Republic
Gulueva, Nurlana I., Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences Institute Oil and Gas
GUR'EV, P. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
GUR'EV, V. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Gurbanov, V. Sh, Azerbaijan State Oil Academy
Gurbanov, Vagif Sh., Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences Institute Oil and Gas
Gurbanov, Vagif Sh., Azerbaijan State Oil and Industrial University
Gurbanov, Vagif Sh., Azerbaijan State Oil and Industry University
Gurbanov, Vagif Sh., Institute of Geology and Geophysics of Azerbaijan National Academy of Science
Gurbanov, Vagif Sh., Oil and Gas Institute of the Azerbaijan National Academy of Science
Gurbanov, Vaqif Sh., Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences Institute Oil and Gas
Gurbatova, Irina P., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm

H

Hasanov, Adalat B., Azerbaijan State Oil and Industry University
Hernandez, Requena Jennifer R., Saint-Petersburg Mining University
Hongbin, Yang, China University of Petroleum

I

Iakimov, Oleg I., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Iakovlev, A. A, National Mineral Resources University (University of Mines)
IBAKAEV, K. V
Ibraeva, Elena V., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Ibragimli, Mubarize S., Azerbaijan State Oil and Industry University
Ignatyev, Kirill V., Saint Petersburg Mining University
Il'in, S. R, N.S. Polyakov Institute of Geotechnical Mechanics under the NAS of Ukraine
Il'ina, S. S, National Mining University
Iliina, Inna S., National Mining University of Ukraine, Dnepropetrovsk
Iliina, Svetlana S., National Mining University of Ukraine, Dnepropetrovsk
Iliushin, Pavel Iu., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Ilyushin, Pavel Yu., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Ilyushin, Pavel Yu., SIE “PrognozRNM” LLC
Islamov, Shamil R., Saint Petersburg Mining University
Ismaiylov, Gafar G, Azerbaijan State Oil and Industrial University
IVANOV, A. G, Пермский государственный технический университет
Ivanov, O. V, Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Ivanov, Oleg Vasil'evich, Mining Institute, Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Perm, Russian Federation
Ivanov, S. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Ivanov, S. L, National Mineral Resources University (University of Mines)
IVShINA, I. B, Институт экологии и генетики микроорганизмов УрО РАН
Izbasarov, Esen I., KazNIPImunaigaz JSC

J

Janocko, Yurai, Technical University of Kosice

K

Kadykalo, Ivan A., National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Kaiachev, Nikolai F., “RN-KrasnoyarskNIPIneft” LLC
Kalianov, Aleksandr E., Ural State Mining University
Kalinin, Sergey A., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Kalinin, Stanislav A., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Kalinina, Alisa S., South Ural State University (National Research University)
Kamenskikh, Anton A., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kamenskikh, Anton A., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences - Branch of the Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science Perm Federal Research Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Karakulov, V. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Karaseva, Tatyana V., Kama Research Institute for Complex Studies of Deep and Ultra-Deep Wells
Karaseva, Tatyana V., Perm State National Research University
Karmanskiy, Daniil A., Saint Petersburg Mining University
Kasatkina, Elena A., Polar Geophysical Institute of the Kola Science Centre of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kashnikov, Yu. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Kataev, Anatolii V., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Kataev, Anatoliy V., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Kataev, Anatoly V., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Kazakov, Dmitriy A., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Kazakova, Tatyana A., Kama research institute for integrated research of deep and superdeep wells
Kazantsev, Aleksandr L., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Kelberg, Kristina E., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Ketova, Iuliia A., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Ketova, Yulia A., NefteProm Service LLC
Ketova, Yuliya A., NefteProm Servis LLC
Khakimova, Zhanna A., LUKOIL-PERM LLC
Khalilov, Ruslan Z., Azerbaijan State Oil and Industrial University
KhANZhIN, E. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Khazin, Mark L., Ural State Mining University
Khazin, Mark L., Ural State University of Mining
Khizhniak, Grigorii P., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Khizhniak, Grigoriy P., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Khizhnyak, Grigoriy Petrovich, Пермский национальный исследовательский политехнический университет
Khizhnyak, Grigoriy P., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Khludeneva, Tatiana Yu., Perm State National Research University
Khludeneva, Tatyana Yu., Perm State National Research University
KhOLODNITsKIY, D. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Khramov, Aleksey V., Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University “LETI”
KhUDYaKOV, A. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Khuzin, R. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Khuzin, Rinat A., Gazpromneft Badra B.V
Khvoshchin, Pavel A., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Kiriakov, A. S, Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kirilov, Albert E., Filial of Gazprom Transgaz Tchaikovsky LLC in Barda
Kirilov, Albert E., Gazprom transgaz Tchaikovskiy LLC
KIRYaKOV, A. S, Пермский государственный технический университет
Kiselev, V. M, Siberian Federal University
Kishmirian, Artak P., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Kitaev, P. M, Пермский государственный технический университет
Kliukin, Iu. A, Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Klukin, Iurii A., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Klykov, Pavel I., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Klyukin, Yuri A., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kochergin, Evgeniy A., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Kochnev, Aleksandr A., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Kochneva, O. E, Пермский государственный технический университет
Kolesnikov, C. B, Управление «Пермнефтегаз»
Kolesov, Evgeniy V., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences - Branch of the Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science Perm Federal Research Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kolesov, V. A, Siberian Federal University
Kolesov, Vladimir A., “RN-KrasnoyarskNIPIneft” LLC
Kolosov, A. L, Moscow State University of Technology and Management
Kolosov, D. L, National Mining University
Koltyrin, Artur N., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Kolychev, Igor Yu., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Kolychev, Igor Yu., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Komalov, Saidabror B., Saint Petersburg Mining University
Komarov, Vladimir A., Omsk State Transport University
Kopytova, L. V, Пермский государственный технический университет
KORKUNOV, G. S, Пермский государственный технический университет
Kormshchikov, D. S, Пермский государственный технический университет
Kormshchikov, D. S, Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Korobkov, Iliia L., Perm construction and technological Bureau of technical design and production organization
KOROTAEV, A. D, Пермский государственный технический университет
Korotenko, Valentin A., Tyumen Industrial University
Kosarev, Nikolay P., Ural State Mining University
Kosarev, Nikolay P., Ural State University of Mining
Koshkin, Konstantin A., Uraloil LLC
Koskov, B. V, ОАО «ПермНИПИнефть»
Koskov, V. N, ОАО «ПермНИПИнефть»
Koskov, Vladimir N., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Kosterin, Konstantin S., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Kostrov, A. E, Пермский государственный технический университет
Kostyleva, T. Yu, «КогалымНИПИнефть»
Kovalchuk, Vlada S., Saint Petersburg Mining University
Kozhevnikov, E. V, National Mineral Resources University (University of Mines)
Kozhevnikov, Evgenii V., National Mineral Resources University (University of Mines)
KOZhIMOV, D. E, Пермский государственный технический университет
Kozlov, A. S, Пермский государственный технический университет
Kozlov, C. B, Управление «Пермнефтегаз»
Kozlov, Sergey V., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Kozlova, I. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Kozlova, Inna A., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Kozyrev, Nikita D., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Krapivina, T. N, Пермский государственный технический университет
KRASIKOV, E. V, ЗАО «Ресурсосберегающее агентство энергоэффективности»
Krasilnikov, Pavel A., Perm State National Research University
Krasiuk, N. F, LLC "ZUMK-Engineering"
Kravchenko, Grigorii G., TomskNIPIneft JSC
Kravchenko, Mikhail M., Altai Geological and Environmental Institute LLP
Krishchuk, Denis I., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
KRIVOShchEKOV, S. N, Пермский государственный технический университет
Krivoshchekov, Sergeĭ Nikolaevich, Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Kruglov, Yu. V, Пермский государственный технический университет, Горный институт УрО РАН
Kucheva, N. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Kuchin, Viacheslav N., Saint Petersburg Mining University
Kuchin, Vyacheslav N., Saint Petersburg Mining University
Kudryashov, Aleksey V., South Ural State University (National Research University)
Kudryashova, Darya A., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Kukhtinskii, A. E, Perm National Research Polytechnic University
KUKSIN, V. V, ЗАО «НИПО»
Kunitskikh, Artem A., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Kurchikov, Arkadii R., West-Siberian branch of the Institute of Oil and Gas Geology and Geophysics named after A.A. Trofimuk of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kutovoi, Sergei N., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Kutovoi, Sergey N., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Kutovoy, Sergey N., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Kuzminykh, Evgeniy G., Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kuznetsov, I. V, Пермский государственный технический университет
Kuznetsova, Elena A., Perm State National Research University
Kvachko, Svetlana K., “RN-KrasnoyarskNIPIneft” LLC
Kvesco, Bronislav B., Siberian Federal University

L

Ladeyshchikova, Tatyana S., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Ladygin, Aleksandr N., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Lagunova, Yuliia A., Ural State Mining University
Lantsev, V. V, Пермский государственный технический университет
LAPIN, V. O, Пермский государственный технический университет
Laptev, A. P, Пермский государственный технический университет
Larichev, A. I, ТПП «Когалымнефтегаз»
Lekomtsev, A. V, Пермский государственный технический университет
Lekomtsev, Aleksandr V., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Leonovich, Mikhail F., Perm State National Research University
Leontev, Sergei A., Tyumen Industrial University
Leusheva, E. L, National Mineral Resources University (University of Mines)
Leusheva, Ekaterina L., Saint Petersburg Mining University
Levin, Lev Iu., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Levin, Lev Yu., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences - Branch of the Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science Perm Federal Research Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Levinzon, I. L, Пермский государственный технический университет
Liadova, Nadezhda A., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Lialina, Tamara A., Mining Institute of Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Lifanov, Aleksandr V., OilGazMash Research and Production Complex LLC
Lifanov, Aleksandr V., Scientific-Production Complex “OylGazMash”
Liskova, Maria Yu., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Liskova, Mariia Yu., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Litvinovskaya, Natalya A., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences - Branch of the Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science Perm Federal Research Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Liu, Khaoia, National Mineral Resources University (University of Mines)
Ljalina, Tamara Aleksandrovna, Mining Institute, Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Perm, Russian Federation
Lobanov, Dmitriy S., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Lopatin, N. V, ТПП «Когалымнефтегаз»
Loskutnikov, Vasilii A., LLC "PNPPK-QUANTEK"
Loveikin, Viacheslav S., National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Luk'yanov, R. F, ОАО «Пермнефтегеофюика»)
Lukashov, Andrei V., INGEOSERVICE LLC
Lukyanets, Elena V., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Lunegov, Igor V., Perm State National Research University
Lunev, V. G, Пермский государственный технический университет
Lutovich, Evgeniy A., Soligorsk Institute of Resources Saving Problems with Pilot Production JSC
Luzina, Dar'ja Valer'evna, Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Luzina, Daria V., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Luzina, Nina G., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Lyadova, N. A, ООО «ПермНИПИнефть»
Lyadova, Nadezhda A., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Lyadova, R. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Lyalin, A. B, Пермский государственный технический университет
Lyalin, C. B, ООО «ЛУКОЙЛ-Пермнефть»
Lyalkina, Galina B., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Lyskov, I. A, Пермский государственный технический университет

M

Makalovskiy, G. V, ПермНИПИнефть
Makarov, Aleksandr A., Kazakh National Research Technical University named after K.I. Satpayev
Makarov, Nikolay V., Ural State Mining University
Makarov, Nikolay V., Ural State University of Mining
Makarov, Vladimir N., Ural State Mining University
Makarov, Vladimir N., Ural State University of Mining
Makarychev, Nikita S., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Mal'tsev, Valentin M., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Malgina, Yulia О., Perm State National Research University
Maltsev, Andrey A., Saint Petersburg Mining University
MALYShEV, A. I, Пермский государственный технический университет
MALYShEV, D. Yu, ООО «ЛУКОЙЛ Пермнефтеоргсинтез»
Malysheva, Valeria L., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Mamedov, Vasif T., Azerbaijan State Oil and Industrial University
Manakova, Iuliia V., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Mandrik, I. E, НК «ЛУКОЙЛ»
Mardamshin, Ruslan R., LUKOIL-Western Siberia LLC, TPE Urayneftegaz
Mardashov, Dmitry V., Saint Petersburg Mining University
Mariya, V. Nutskova, Saint-Petersburg Mining University
MARKOV, A. S, Пермский государственный технический университет
Martiushev, Dmitrii A., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Martynov, Nikolay N., Irkutsk National Research Technical University
Martyushev, Dmitry A., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Matyashov, S. V, «ЛУКОЙЛ-ПЕРМЬ»
Medvedeva, Natalia A., Perm State National Research University
Melekhin, Sergei V., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Melekhin, Sergey V., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Melkishev, O. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Melkishev, Oleg A., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Melkomukov, V. V, ПермНИПИнефть
Melnik, E. V, Perm National Research Polytechnic University
MERKUShEV, S. A, Администрация Пермского края
Merson, Mikhail E., Geology Company Isotop
Merzin, V. N, Пермский государственный технический университет
Mett, Dmitry A., Head office of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC
Meyster, Dmitry A., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
MEZENIN, A. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
MEZRIN, V. N, Пермский государственный технический университет
Mikailova, Nigiar E., Azerbaijan State Oil and Industrial University
Mikhaylov, Evgeniy M., Siberian State Automobile and Highway University
MIKhEEV, P. V, Пермский государственный технический университет
Mitroshin, Alexander V., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Mogil'nikov, E. V, LLC “SGC Drilling”
MOKhIREV, N. N, Пермский государственный технический университет
MolchanovaЗ, Svetlana N., Baltic state technical university “Voenmeh” named after D.F. Ustinov
Mordvinov, V. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Mordvinov, Viktor Antonovich, Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Moroshkin, Aleksej Nikolaevich, Subsidiary of LLC «LUKOIL-Engineering» «PermNIPIneft`» in Perm
Moroziuk, Oleg A., Ukhta State Technical University
Morozov, Ivan A., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Morozyuk, Oleg A., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
MOSKVIN, V. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Moysa, Yuriy N., NPO Khimburneft LLC
Mozgovenko, Maksim Sergeevich, Солигорский институт проблем ресурсосбережения с опытным производством
Musikhin, V. V, Пермский государственный технический университет
Musin, Roman Amirovich, Verkhnechonskneftegaz PJSC
MYaLITsIN, V. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
MYaSNIKOV, I. V, Пермский государственный технический университет

N

Nakariakov, Evgenii V., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Narimanov, Nariman R., Azerbaijan State Oil and Industrial University
Narimanov, Nariman R., Azerbaijan State Oil and Industry University
Nasyrov, Amdakh M., Institute of Oil and Gas named after M.S. Gutseriev
Naumov, I. S, Пермский государственный технический университет
Nazarov, D. V, Siberian Federal University
Neganov, V. M, ОАО «Пермнефтегеофюика»)
Nekrasova, Irina L., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
NEMTsEV, V. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Nesterov, Egor A., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Nesterov, Egor A., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences - Branch of the Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science Perm Federal Research Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Nesterov, Egor Anatol'evich, Mining Institute, Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Perm, Russian Federation
NEUPOKOEVA, M. V, Пермский государственный технический университет
Nevolin, V. G
Nigrei, Aleksei A., Omsk State Transport University
Nigrey, Aleksey A., Omsk State Transport University
Nikolaev, A. V, Пермский государственный технический университет
Nikolaev, Aleksandr Viktorovich, Пермский национальный исследовательский политехнический университет
Nikolaev, Aleksandr Viktorovich, Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Nikolaev, N. I, National Mineral Resources University (University of Mines)
Nikolaev, Nikolai I., National Mineral Resources University (University of Mines)
Nikolaev, Nikolay I., Saint Petersburg Mining University
Nikolaev, Nikolay I., Saint-Petersburg Mining University
NIKOLAEV, V. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Nikolaev, Viktor A., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Nikonov, Andrei N., Universal-Service LLC
Noskov, V. S, Пермский государственный технический университет
NOSOV, O. A, Пермский государственный технический университет
Novikov, Vladimir A., LUKOIL-Engineering LLC
Novikov, Vladimir A., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Novokreshchennykh, Dmitrii V., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
NUSS, S. V, Пермский государственный технический университет
Nutskova, Mariia V., Saint Petersburg Mining University
Nutskova, Mariya V., Saint-Petersburg Mining University
Nwizug-Bee, Leyii K., Kuban State Technological University

O

Odintsova, T. A, Горный институт РАН
OGARKOV, E. M, Пермский государственный технический университет
Ogoreltcev, Vadim Iu., SurgutNIPIneft (Tyumen branch)
Okromelidze, Gennadiy V., PermNIPIneft branch of LUKOIL-Engineering LLC in Perm
Orlov, L. K, Пермский государственный технический университет
Orlova, E. L, Пермский государственный технический университет
OSIPOV, S. V, ООО «ЛУКОЙЛ-ПЕРМЬ»
Ostrovskij, Viktor Georgievich, Novomet-Perm JSC
Overin, Anton V., Perm National Research Polytechnic University

P

Pakhomov, V. I, Пермский государственный технический университет
Pankov, Ivan L., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Parshakov, Oleg S., Mining Institute of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences - Branch of the Federal State Budgetary Institution of Science Perm Federal Research Center of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Parshina, Tatiana Iu., Perm State National Research University
Pashaev, Farkhad G., Institute of Control Systems of Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences
Penkov, Grigorii M., Saint Petersburg Mining University
Pepeliaev, Dmitrii V., Perm construction and technological Bureau of technical design and production organization
Pepeliaev, Valerii V., Perm construction and technological Bureau of technical design and production organization
Perkhutkin, Vladimir P., Ukhta state technical university

1 - 500 of 755 Items    1 2 > >> 

This website uses cookies

You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.

About Cookies